University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 10/19/2019 02:17:31 PM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature61.8963.8339.47-0.821
Aux Temperature32.0032.0032.000.000
OutDoor Temperature44.6144.8528.551.129
Humidity30.4164.0430.25-2.613
Barometric Pressure29.7029.8129.70-0.026
Light,(%)16.5861.290.003.492

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent17.53246.37
Average Windn/a14.63253.03
Max Wind9:5029.37277.34
Min Wind0:30.00253.41
Interval Gust14:1623.23268.89
Interval Lull14:162.63247.78

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.002.350.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)