University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 05/23/2017 02:56:21 AM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature53.5858.4953.54-0.285
Aux Temperature32.0032.0032.000.000
OutDoor Temperature33.9734.9733.220.610
Humidity99.43103.2197.57-2.876
Barometric Pressure30.2030.2330.20-0.012
Light,(%)0.000.000.000.000

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent2.4149.27
Average Windn/a2.3144.52
Max Wind0:013.37328.02
Min Wind0:20.00194.28
Interval Gust2:536.1325.34
Interval Lull2:550.8739.41

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.541.280.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)