University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 10/20/2017 10:08:17 AM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature74.4674.4658.595.057
Aux Temperature32.0032.0031.990.000
OutDoor Temperature56.9757.2946.432.925
Humidity40.5352.7235.92-3.015
Barometric Pressure29.8329.9629.82-0.019
Light,(%)48.2754.750.00-1.685

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent17.31253.41
Average Windn/a15.00236.88
Max Wind10:628.49247.78
Min Wind9:280.0097.14
Interval Gust10:628.49247.78
Interval Lull10:71.31266.08

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.391.160.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)