University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 12/14/2017 05:44:01 PM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature42.1954.3442.11-1.503
Aux Temperature32.0032.0031.990.000
OutDoor Temperature20.2624.49-99.99-0.598
Humidity80.80104.79-29.020.163
Barometric Pressure30.1230.1530.04-0.026
Light,(%)0.0081.920.000.000

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent6.5716.89
Average Windn/a4.46116.85
Max Wind14:1229.81306.44
Min Wind17:240.432.81
Interval Gust17:438.3336.60
Interval Lull17:421.535.63

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.021.990.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)