University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 04/24/2017 08:46:56 PM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature60.7478.7455.56-2.647
Aux Temperature32.0032.0031.990.000
OutDoor Temperature38.9152.6536.260.283
Humidity96.5698.1928.79-0.108
Barometric Pressure29.6829.8529.670.011
Light,(%)0.0068.900.000.000

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent5.26161.90
Average Windn/a11.70156.28
Max Wind11:4132.44253.99
Min Wind20:250.87126.70
Interval Gust20:4617.75152.04
Interval Lull20:451.75159.08

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.010.390.390.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)