University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 04/20/2019 12:54:29 AM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature56.2557.0856.24-0.976
Aux Temperature32.0032.0032.000.000
OutDoor Temperature46.7647.2846.270.225
Humidity43.9144.2242.13-0.369
Barometric Pressure29.9729.9829.96-0.003
Light,(%)0.000.000.000.000

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent3.06136.56
Average Windn/a2.49123.64
Max Wind0:329.64190.05
Min Wind0:380.21163.30
Interval Gust0:525.26145.00
Interval Lull0:540.65121.07

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.100.450.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)