University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 08/21/2017 11:32:11 PM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature76.94107.8768.90-0.280
Aux Temperature32.0032.0031.990.000
OutDoor Temperature60.1476.9154.090.135
Humidity54.1054.9920.55-0.497
Barometric Pressure30.2830.3030.18-0.007
Light,(%)0.0097.410.000.000

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent12.27119.66
Average Windn/a8.72128.30
Max Wind21:722.7989.72
Min Wind23:220.00205.54
Interval Gust23:2717.97135.15
Interval Lull23:291.31135.15

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.000.000.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)