University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 06/18/2019 01:24:30 AM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature62.9462.9662.880.021
Aux Temperature32.0032.0032.000.000
OutDoor Temperature51.5652.1851.35-0.338
Humidity91.9295.4389.72-3.028
Barometric Pressure30.0530.0730.04-0.008
Light,(%)0.000.000.000.000

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent2.63209.76
Average Windn/a2.34193.47
Max Wind1:115.04166.12
Min Wind0:10.00197.09
Interval Gust1:243.94195.69
Interval Lull1:242.41221.03

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.411.950.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)