University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 06/23/2018 04:18:38 AM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature64.2369.4664.23-1.257
Aux Temperature32.0032.0031.990.000
OutDoor Temperature45.9950.7845.98-2.254
Humidity88.5188.5473.828.062
Barometric Pressure30.0230.0730.02-0.014
Light,(%)0.000.000.000.000

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent1.97225.25
Average Windn/a3.70231.09
Max Wind2:197.89149.23
Min Wind1:70.00150.63
Interval Gust4:175.69216.80
Interval Lull4:181.31281.56

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.521.740.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)