University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 06/27/2017 11:14:17 PM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature74.4177.3332.00-2.090
Aux Temperature32.0032.0032.000.000
OutDoor Temperature53.9365.0953.78-1.506
Humidity66.8366.8335.815.576
Barometric Pressure30.0630.0630.010.005
Light,(%)0.00100.000.000.000

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent3.06312.54
Average Windn/a2.69278.72
Max Wind20:5526.30270.30
Min Wind20:230.00226.66
Interval Gust23:135.26320.98
Interval Lull23:140.004.22

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.000.000.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)