University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 08/14/2018 02:56:49 AM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature78.0180.1478.01-1.500
Aux Temperature32.0032.0031.990.000
OutDoor Temperature60.5463.7160.32-1.598
Humidity76.2076.4859.495.528
Barometric Pressure30.1230.1630.11-0.005
Light,(%)0.000.000.000.000

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent7.45174.57
Average Windn/a3.50151.51
Max Wind1:1517.75153.45
Min Wind2:170.00160.49
Interval Gust2:568.98164.71
Interval Lull2:551.31171.75

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.191.160.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)