University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 04/20/2018 11:34:22 PM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature49.1068.1649.10-0.455
Aux Temperature32.0032.0031.990.000
OutDoor Temperature29.1842.0029.18-2.017
Humidity103.97104.5549.428.685
Barometric Pressure30.0330.0329.870.019
Light,(%)0.0095.010.000.000

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent8.98108.40
Average Windn/a6.8491.68
Max Wind0:035.29126.99
Min Wind19:460.0018.30
Interval Gust23:3010.3098.54
Interval Lull23:300.2190.10

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.030.030.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)