University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 08/25/2019 11:16:42 PM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature77.58104.9664.39-2.370
Aux Temperature32.0032.0032.000.000
OutDoor Temperature67.2081.1654.65-0.995
Humidity29.7545.6216.731.714
Barometric Pressure29.9530.0129.930.008
Light,(%)0.0069.350.000.000

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent9.20311.13
Average Windn/a6.64255.92
Max Wind17:4048.44263.26
Min Wind0:270.00264.67
Interval Gust23:1612.27257.63
Interval Lull23:151.09236.51

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.010.042.200.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)