University of Wyoming

Station ID: LRMWM
Current Time: 02/17/2018 08:27:58 PM


NameValueHiValueLowValueRate
InDoor Temperature49.7665.0142.84-0.827
Aux Temperature32.0032.0031.990.000
OutDoor Temperature35.8640.7520.400.257
Humidity28.3281.3518.63-1.149
Barometric Pressure29.8330.0029.82-0.039
Light,(%)0.0067.340.000.000

NameTime(H:m)SpeedDirection
Windcurrent2.63204.13
Average Windn/a6.85180.68
Max Wind7:2347.57263.65
Min Wind19:530.00135.15
Interval Gust20:275.04229.47
Interval Lull20:272.63204.13

NameDailyMonthlyYearlyDaily Rate
Precipitation amounts0.000.231.220.000
Precipitation typen/a(0)